Oussama El Azzouzi Stats, Goals, Records, Assists, Cups and more
Sarah Rodriguez
Updated on March 22, 2026
Competition Types
Last 5 Matches
Compare Oussama El Azzouzi to
Powered byStandard Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 20 | Emmen | nl NED | 2. Eerste Divisie | 1st | 34 | 25 | 2,316 | 25.7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.12 | 0.16 | 0.04 | 0.16 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 21 | Union SG | be BEL | 1. Pro League A | 3rd | 17 | 3 | 510 | 5.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 0.02 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 22 | Bologna | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 4th | 12 | 2 | 303 | 3.4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 0.30 | 0.30 | 0.59 | 0.30 | 0.59 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.23 | 0.12 | 0.23 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 63 | 30 | 3,129 | 34.8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 5 | 39 | 11 | 0.06 | 0.12 | 0.17 | 0.06 | 0.17 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 0.10 | 0.05 | 0.10 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches | |||
| Emmen (1 Season) | 1 League | 34 | 25 | 2,316 | 25.7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.12 | 0.16 | 0.04 | 0.16 | |||||||||||||||||
| Union SG (1 Season) | 1 League | 17 | 3 | 510 | 5.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 0.02 | |||||
| Bologna (1 Season) | 1 League | 12 | 2 | 303 | 3.4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 0.30 | 0.30 | 0.59 | 0.30 | 0.59 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.23 | 0.12 | 0.23 | |||||
| Eerste Divisie (1 Season) | 34 | 25 | 2,316 | 25.7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.12 | 0.16 | 0.04 | 0.16 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Pro League A (1 Season) | 17 | 3 | 510 | 5.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 0.02 | ||||||
| Serie A (1 Season) | 12 | 2 | 303 | 3.4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 0.30 | 0.30 | 0.59 | 0.30 | 0.59 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.23 | 0.12 | 0.23 | ||||||
Shooting: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 20 | Emmen | nl NED | 2. Eerste Divisie | 1st | 25.7 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 42.9 | 0.27 | 0.12 | 0.14 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||
| 2022-2023 | 21 | Union SG | be BEL | 1. Pro League A | 3rd | 5.7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 22.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.09 | -0.1 | -0.1 | Matches | |
| 2023-2024 | 22 | Bologna | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 4th | 3.4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0.30 | 0.30 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 8.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.39 | +0.6 | +0.6 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 34.8 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 44.4 | 0.26 | 0.12 | 0.22 | 0.50 | 15.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.24 | +0.5 | +0.5 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches | |||
| Emmen (1 Season) | 1 League | 25.7 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 42.9 | 0.27 | 0.12 | 0.14 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
| Union SG (1 Season) | 1 League | 5.7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 22.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.09 | -0.1 | -0.1 | ||||||
| Bologna (1 Season) | 1 League | 3.4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0.30 | 0.30 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 8.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.39 | +0.6 | +0.6 | |||||
| Eerste Divisie (1 Season) | 25.7 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 42.9 | 0.27 | 0.12 | 0.14 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
| Pro League A (1 Season) | 5.7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 22.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.09 | -0.1 | -0.1 | |||||||
| Serie A (1 Season) | 3.4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0.30 | 0.30 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 8.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.39 | +0.6 | +0.6 | ||||||
Passing: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 20 | Emmen | nl NED | 2. Eerste Divisie | 1st | 25.7 | 3 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 21 | Union SG | be BEL | 1. Pro League A | 3rd | 5.7 | 268 | 319 | 84.0 | 5082 | 1093 | 92 | 115 | 80.0 | 124 | 139 | 89.2 | 38 | 47 | 80.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 26 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 22 | Bologna | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 4th | 3.4 | 214 | 238 | 89.9 | 3635 | 774 | 99 | 107 | 92.5 | 89 | 95 | 93.7 | 20 | 26 | 76.9 | 1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | +0.6 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 13 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 34.8 | 482 | 557 | 86.5 | 8717 | 1867 | 191 | 222 | 86.0 | 213 | 234 | 91.0 | 58 | 73 | 79.5 | 4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | +3.6 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 39 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches | |||
| Emmen (1 Season) | 1 League | 25.7 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Union SG (1 Season) | 1 League | 5.7 | 268 | 319 | 84.0 | 5082 | 1093 | 92 | 115 | 80.0 | 124 | 139 | 89.2 | 38 | 47 | 80.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 26 | |||||
| Bologna (1 Season) | 1 League | 3.4 | 214 | 238 | 89.9 | 3635 | 774 | 99 | 107 | 92.5 | 89 | 95 | 93.7 | 20 | 26 | 76.9 | 1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | +0.6 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |||||
| Eerste Divisie (1 Season) | 25.7 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pro League A (1 Season) | 5.7 | 268 | 319 | 84.0 | 5082 | 1093 | 92 | 115 | 80.0 | 124 | 139 | 89.2 | 38 | 47 | 80.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 26 | ||||||
| Serie A (1 Season) | 3.4 | 214 | 238 | 89.9 | 3635 | 774 | 99 | 107 | 92.5 | 89 | 95 | 93.7 | 20 | 26 | 76.9 | 1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | +0.6 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 13 | ||||||
Pass Types: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 20 | Emmen | nl NED | 2. Eerste Divisie | 1st | 25.7 | 3 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 21 | Union SG | be BEL | 1. Pro League A | 3rd | 5.7 | 319 | 318 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 268 | 0 | 5 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 22 | Bologna | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 4th | 3.4 | 238 | 233 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 214 | 0 | 1 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 34.8 | 557 | 551 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 482 | 0 | 6 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches | |||
| Emmen (1 Season) | 1 League | 25.7 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Union SG (1 Season) | 1 League | 5.7 | 319 | 318 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 268 | 0 | 5 | |||||
| Bologna (1 Season) | 1 League | 3.4 | 238 | 233 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 214 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| Eerste Divisie (1 Season) | 25.7 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Pro League A (1 Season) | 5.7 | 319 | 318 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 268 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
| Serie A (1 Season) | 3.4 | 238 | 233 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 214 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Goal and Shot Creation: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 20 | Emmen | nl NED | 2. Eerste Divisie | 1st | 25.7 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 21 | Union SG | be BEL | 1. Pro League A | 3rd | 5.7 | 6 | 1.06 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 22 | Bologna | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 4th | 3.4 | 6 | 1.78 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 34.8 | 12 | 1.33 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches | |||
| Emmen (1 Season) | 1 League | 25.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Union SG (1 Season) | 1 League | 5.7 | 6 | 1.06 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Bologna (1 Season) | 1 League | 3.4 | 6 | 1.78 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Eerste Divisie (1 Season) | 25.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pro League A (1 Season) | 5.7 | 6 | 1.06 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| Serie A (1 Season) | 3.4 | 6 | 1.78 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Defensive Actions: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 20 | Emmen | nl NED | 2. Eerste Divisie | 1st | 25.7 | 21 | 18 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 21 | Union SG | be BEL | 1. Pro League A | 3rd | 5.7 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 29 | 1 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 22 | Bologna | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 4th | 3.4 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 8 | 0 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 34.8 | 19 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 47.1 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 40 | 41 | 9 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches | |||
| Emmen (1 Season) | 1 League | 25.7 | 21 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Union SG (1 Season) | 1 League | 5.7 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 29 | 1 | 0 | |||||
| Bologna (1 Season) | 1 League | 3.4 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 8 | 0 | |||||
| Eerste Divisie (1 Season) | 25.7 | 21 | 18 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Pro League A (1 Season) | 5.7 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 29 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
| Serie A (1 Season) | 3.4 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 8 | 0 | ||||||
Possession: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 20 | Emmen | nl NED | 2. Eerste Divisie | 1st | 25.7 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 21 | Union SG | be BEL | 1. Pro League A | 3rd | 5.7 | 367 | 13 | 80 | 246 | 42 | 3 | 367 | 7 | 2 | 28.6 | 1 | 14.3 | 260 | 1415 | 632 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 232 | 5 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 22 | Bologna | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 4th | 3.4 | 275 | 14 | 76 | 169 | 31 | 4 | 275 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 100.0 | 168 | 715 | 307 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 200 | 6 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 34.8 | 642 | 27 | 156 | 415 | 73 | 7 | 642 | 10 | 2 | 20.0 | 4 | 40.0 | 428 | 2130 | 939 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 432 | 11 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches | |||
| Emmen (1 Season) | 1 League | 25.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Union SG (1 Season) | 1 League | 5.7 | 367 | 13 | 80 | 246 | 42 | 3 | 367 | 7 | 2 | 28.6 | 1 | 14.3 | 260 | 1415 | 632 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 232 | 5 | |||||
| Bologna (1 Season) | 1 League | 3.4 | 275 | 14 | 76 | 169 | 31 | 4 | 275 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 100.0 | 168 | 715 | 307 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 200 | 6 | |||||
| Eerste Divisie (1 Season) | 25.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pro League A (1 Season) | 5.7 | 367 | 13 | 80 | 246 | 42 | 3 | 367 | 7 | 2 | 28.6 | 1 | 14.3 | 260 | 1415 | 632 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 232 | 5 | ||||||
| Serie A (1 Season) | 3.4 | 275 | 14 | 76 | 169 | 31 | 4 | 275 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 100.0 | 168 | 715 | 307 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 200 | 6 | ||||||
Playing Time: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 20 | Emmen | nl NED | 2. Eerste Divisie | 1st | 34 | 2,316 | 68 | 67.7 | 25.7 | 25 | 86 | 21 | 9 | 19 | 3 | 2.44 | 45 | 11 | +34 | +1.32 | +0.83 | Matches | |||||
| 2022-2023 | 21 | Union SG | be BEL | 1. Pro League A | 3rd | 17 | 510 | 30 | 16.7 | 5.7 | 3 | 80 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 11 | 2.22 | 11 | 3 | +8 | +1.41 | +0.67 | 9.5 | 4.1 | +5.4 | +0.96 | +0.59 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 22 | Bologna | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 4th | 12 | 303 | 25 | 12.9 | 3.4 | 2 | 81 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 5 | 1.92 | 5 | 1 | +4 | +1.19 | +0.66 | 5.0 | 4.1 | +1.0 | +0.28 | +0.01 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 63 | 3,129 | 50 | 35.5 | 34.8 | 30 | 85 | 24 | 33 | 17 | 19 | 2.28 | 61 | 15 | +46 | +1.32 | +0.71 | 14.5 | 8.2 | +6.4 | +0.71 | +0.38 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches | |||
| Emmen (1 Season) | 1 League | 34 | 2,316 | 68 | 67.7 | 25.7 | 25 | 86 | 21 | 9 | 19 | 3 | 2.44 | 45 | 11 | +34 | +1.32 | +0.83 | ||||||||||
| Union SG (1 Season) | 1 League | 17 | 510 | 30 | 16.7 | 5.7 | 3 | 80 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 11 | 2.22 | 11 | 3 | +8 | +1.41 | +0.67 | 9.5 | 4.1 | +5.4 | +0.96 | +0.59 | |||||
| Bologna (1 Season) | 1 League | 12 | 303 | 25 | 12.9 | 3.4 | 2 | 81 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 5 | 1.92 | 5 | 1 | +4 | +1.19 | +0.66 | 5.0 | 4.1 | +1.0 | +0.28 | +0.01 | |||||
| Eerste Divisie (1 Season) | 34 | 2,316 | 68 | 67.7 | 25.7 | 25 | 86 | 21 | 9 | 19 | 3 | 2.44 | 45 | 11 | +34 | +1.32 | +0.83 | |||||||||||
| Pro League A (1 Season) | 17 | 510 | 30 | 16.7 | 5.7 | 3 | 80 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 11 | 2.22 | 11 | 3 | +8 | +1.41 | +0.67 | 9.5 | 4.1 | +5.4 | +0.96 | +0.59 | ||||||
| Serie A (1 Season) | 12 | 303 | 25 | 12.9 | 3.4 | 2 | 81 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 5 | 1.92 | 5 | 1 | +4 | +1.19 | +0.66 | 5.0 | 4.1 | +1.0 | +0.28 | +0.01 | ||||||
Miscellaneous Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 20 | Emmen | nl NED | 2. Eerste Divisie | 1st | 25.7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 0 | Matches | ||||||
| 2022-2023 | 21 | Union SG | be BEL | 1. Pro League A | 3rd | 5.7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 58.8 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 22 | Bologna | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 4th | 3.4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 6 | 25.0 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 34.8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 40 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 12 | 13 | 48.0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches | |||
| Emmen (1 Season) | 1 League | 25.7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 0 | |||||||||||
| Union SG (1 Season) | 1 League | 5.7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 58.8 | |||||
| Bologna (1 Season) | 1 League | 3.4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 6 | 25.0 | |||||
| Eerste Divisie (1 Season) | 25.7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||||
| Pro League A (1 Season) | 5.7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 58.8 | ||||||
| Serie A (1 Season) | 3.4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 6 | 25.0 | ||||||
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.